Ganhadores do sorteio realizado dia 31/08/2019

 

Loja 01 – Pq. Ind. Avelino Alves Palma (Ribeirão Preto – SP) Loja 01 – Pq. Ind. Avelino Alves Palma (Ribeirão Preto – SP)
Nome: INGRID FERNANDA SANTOS FERNANDES
CPF: 358.***.*** – 44
Bairro: PQ. IND. AVELINO ALVES PALMA
FONE: (16) 9 **** 4267
Nome: ANSELMO EDUARDO FERNANDES BATAGLHIA
CPF: 062.***.*** – 84
Bairro: QUINTINO FACCI I
FONE: (16) 9 **** 0610
Loja 02 – Parque Ribeirão (Ribeirão Preto – SP) Loja 02 – Parque Ribeirão (Ribeirão Preto – SP)
Nome: ROSEMEIRE DE SOUZA TECHI LIMA
CPF: 249.***.*** – 13
Bairro: PQ. RIB. PRETO
FONE: (16) 9**** 0610
Nome: MARIA CECILIA PEREIRA
CPF: 131.***.*** – 65
Bairro: JD. PROGRESSO
FONE: (16) 9**** 1681
Loja 03 – Jd. Florentan Fernandes (Ribeirão Preto – SP) Loja 03 – Jd. Florentan Fernandes (Ribeirão Preto – SP)
Nome: IRACI GOMES COSTA
CPF: 232.***.*** – 70
Bairro: JD. T.D. CARVALHO
FONE: (16) **** 7338
Nome: ADELITA ALVES KASMA
CPF: 271.***.*** – 19
Bairro: QUINTINO FACCI I
FONE: (16) 9**** 9985
Loja 04 – Jd. Anhanguera (Ribeirão Preto – SP) Loja 04 – Jd. Anhanguera (Ribeirão Preto – SP)
Nome: MAURO HYPPOLITO DA SILVA
CPF: 065.***.*** – 82
Bairro: PQ DOS SERVIDORES
FONE: (16) 9**** 6574
Nome: LEONARDO RODRIGUES
CPF: 150.***.*** – 26
Bairro: JD. ZARA
FONE: (16) 9**** 0095
Loja 05 – Vila Elisa (Ribeirão Preto – SP) Loja 05 – Vila Elisa (Ribeirão Preto – SP)
Nome: CARLOS ALBERTO SANDRIM
CPF: 031.***.*** – 25
Bairro: PQ. IND. LAGOINHA
FONE: (16) **** 2961
Nome: DANIELA ZENIER DOS SANTOS SOARES
CPF: 259.***.*** – 07
Bairro: STA. CRUZ JOSE JACQUESI
FONE: (16) **** 7888
Loja 06 – Quintino Facci 2 (Ribeirão Preto – SP) Loja 06 – Quintino Facci 2 (Ribeirão Preto – SP)
Nome: ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO G. DOS SANTOS
CPF: 415.***.*** – 27
Bairro: PQ. IND. TANQUINHO
FONE: (16) 9**** 0301
Nome: ELAINE CRISTINA BOMFIM
CPF: 222.***.*** – 66
Bairro: PQ. AVELINO ALVES PALMA
FONE: (16) 9**** 1292
Loja 07 – Ipiranga (Ribeirão Preto – SP) Loja 07 – Ipiranga (Ribeirão Preto – SP)
Nome: NADIA CRISTINA LOPES DA SILVA
CPF: 159.***.*** – 07
Bairro: ALTO DO IPIRANGA
FONE: (16) 9**** 4025
Nome: JOSÉ CARLOS SENHORINI
CPF: 594.***.*** – 15
Bairro: PRESIDENTE DUTRA 1
FONE: (16) 9**** 4937
Loja 08 – Jardim Siena (Orlândia – SP) Loja 08 – Jardim Siena (Orlândia – SP)
Nome: GABRIEL BATISTA DO AMARAL
CPF: 218.***.*** – 04
Bairro: CENTRO
FONE: (16) 9**** 2562
Nome: TIAGO VALERIO AMARAL
CPF: 369.***.*** – 05
Bairro: JARDIM BOA VISTA
FONE: (16) 9**** 8151
Loja 09 – Jd. Itapua (Cravinhos – SP) Loja 09 – Jd. Itapua (Cravinhos – SP)
Nome: ELAINE MARTINS PEREIRA
CPF: 037.***.*** – 22
Bairro: SANTA CECILIA
FONE: (16) **** 2085
Nome: MARILANDI DE AGUIAR HESPANHOL
CPF: 029.***.*** – 98
Bairro: JOÃO BERBEL II
FONE: (16) 9**** 9866
Loja 10 – Pq. Residencial Candido Portinari Loja 10 – Pq. Residencial Candido Portinari
Nome: WECSLEY FELIX DE LIMA
CPF: 053.***.*** – 66
Bairro: JD. OURO BRANCO
FONE: (16) 9**** 9874
Nome: JUMARIA DA SILVA PINTO
CPF: 028.***.*** – 17
Bairro: PQ. RESIDENCIAL CANDIDO PORTINARI
FONE: (16) 9**** 6974